• Jan Lauda

    (1896-1959)

    Medvěd (mísa)

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:05

    pálená glazovaná hlína, 1933, v. 19,3 cm, značeno Lauda, prémie SVÚ Mánes na rok 1933, místy drobná poškození, the disciple of prof. S. Sucharda, J. Drahonovsky and J. Stursa, co-founder of Nova skupina, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Hadi

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:10

    lept, 1970, 24,5 x 17 cm, sign. PD, č. 19/20, provenience: ze sbírky Jana Maria Tomeše (kunsthistorik, básník, docent v oboru dějin umění na Vysok

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4562 History of bids

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Vlci

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:15

    litografie, 2010, 53 x 37 cm, sign. PD Maritn Salajka, č. 81/81, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Jiří Kalousek

    (1925-1986)

    Medvěd Malíř

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:20

    lithography, 1998, 54 x 71 cm, signed RD Kalousek 98, no. 11/27, the disciple of prof. F. Muzika and A. Pelc

    Current price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Had

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:25

    blind embossing, 2000, 22 x 22,5 cm, sign. RD J. Válek 00, author´s print, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Býk

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 1.650 CZK (66 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:30

    etching, 2012, 19,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. RD Ivan Kováčik 2012, No. 40/59

    Current price: 1.650 CZK (66 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Had

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:35

    relief graphic, No. 56/100, the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka s křídly

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:40

    lithography, 2009, 34 x 44,5 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6202 History of bids

  • Kašpar

    Jeleni v říji

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:45

    olej. karton, 1950, 55 x 68 cm, sign. DU Kašpar 1950, rám, na rámu drobná poškození

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Boris Nosek

    Gorila

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:50

    lithography, 1987, 41,7 x 30 cm, sign. RD Nosek Boris j. 87, pasparta, No. 9/16

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Eva Vlasáková

    Milovníci zvířat

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 4.300 CZK (172 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 21:55

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 49,5 x 39 cm, sign. PD Eva Vlasáková, č. 17/35, the disciple of J. Muzika, C. Rayne

    Current price: 4.300 CZK (172 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Zápas

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:20

    lithography, 2005, 9 x 12 cm, signed RD Andrea Forsterová 05, no. 20/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Poslední večeře v MC Donald´s

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:25

    litografie, 2006, 27 x 15 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2006, č. 42/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Epizody

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:30

    litografie, 2007, 20 x 29 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2007, č. 9/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Lov

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:40

    lithography, 2006, 12,5 x 20,5 cm, sign. RD A. Forsterová 2006, no. 29/50, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:45

    litography, 1997, 42,5 x 32 cm, sign. RD Andrea Forsterová 97, no. 21/40 , crumpled paper, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:50

    lithography, 2008, 30,5 x 23 cm, sign. RD Andrea Forsterová 2008, author´s print, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Nahoru II

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 12. 2017 20:55

    lithography, 2005, 18 x 14 cm, sign. RD A. Forsterová 05, rám, no. 7/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Ryby

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    litografie, 2005, 15 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD A. Forsterová 05, rám, č. 3/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    litografie, 20,8 x 14,9 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6300 History of bids

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Mimino

    No.: 18

    litografie, 2006, 34 x 25 cm, sign. PD Andrea Fosrterová 2006, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Milostný zpěv velryb

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    litografie, 12 x 9 cm, sign. PD Forsterová, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Zajatci

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 920 CZK (37 €)

    litografie, 2005, 12,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD A. Forsterová 05, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 920 CZK (37 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 6.400 CZK (256 €)

    litograph, 2000, 55 x 42,5 cm, sign. RD Andrea Forsterová 2000, author´s print, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 6.400 CZK (256 €)

  • Andrea Forsterová

    Hájení velryb

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    litografie, 2004, 47 x 61,5 cm, sign. PD Andrea Forsterová 2004, č. 63/120, the disciple of prof. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • F. Hudeček

    Nymburk

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 560 CZK (23 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2018 19:04

    litografie, 14,6 x 21,8 cm, provedl R. Bürger, na papíře drobné skvrny

    Current price: 560 CZK (23 €)

  • R. Bürger

    Nymburk

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2018 19:06

    litografie, 22,5 x 16,8 cm, litografii provedl F. Weider, při okrajích zašpiněný, poškozený papír

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • František Hanák

    Baška - Robinsonova zátoka v Jugoslávii

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2018 19:10

    pencil, aquarelle, paper, 1966, 41,5 x 60 cm, RD monogr. FH 66, rám, marked at the back, damaged paper, on the frame small damages

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Wilhelm Kandler

    (1816-1896)

    Votivní obraz arcibiskupa Očka

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 160 CZK (7 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2018 19:12

    copperplate, 22,2 x 14 cm, engraved C. F. Merckel, published by bookshop Kober & Markgraf in Prague, slightly yellowed, at the edges wrinkled paper, the disciple of prof. F. Waldherr

    Current price: 160 CZK (7 €)

  • František Kárník

    (1905-?)

    Bazar v Rabatu

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2018 19:14

    wood-cut, 1926, 49,2 x 35,7 cm, sign. RD FrantKárník, author's print No. 6, slightly yellowed paper

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)