• Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Eva – Bezová duše

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (185 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:37

    zlacený cínový reliéf, 19,5 x 15,5 cm, značeno O Zoubek, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (212 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5723 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Adam s jablkem

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:39

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 15 x 15 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Anděl

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:41

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 15,5 x 15 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5867 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Andělíček

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:43

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 15 x 14,5 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5630 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Obejmutí

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:45

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 14,3 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3955 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Jákob

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:47

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Thámár

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:49

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 15 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Akt s růží

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 700 CZK (27 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:51

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 18 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (39 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Herečka

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 700 CZK (27 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:53

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 18 x 14,8 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 700 CZK (27 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Děkuji

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (47 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:55

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 29,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (47 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5606 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Klíčnice levá

    No.: 11

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:57

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 39,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (50 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3642 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Klíčnice pravá

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 19:59

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Astrologie

    No.: 13

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:01

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Andělé

    No.: 14

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:03

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 31,5 x 21 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Last auctioneer: ID5888 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Zvěstování

    No.: 15

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:05

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 34 x 25 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Astronomie

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (62 €)

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:07

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 34,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (62 €)

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Pokora

    No.: 17

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:09

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 33,5 x 34 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Adam, Eva a had v ráji

    No.: 18

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:11

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 34 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

    Last auctioneer: ID5913 History of bids

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Andělé

    No.: 19

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:13

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Marie a Josef s ratolestí

    No.: 20

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:15

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 34 x 34 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

  • Olbram Zoubek

    (1926)

    Sblížení

    No.: 21

    Planned termination: 08. 03. 2017 20:17

    zlacený reliéfní tisk, 33,5 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD Olbram Zoubek, autorský tisk, , the disciple of prof. Wagner, member of the group Trasa, UVU, The Umelecka beseda

  • Josef Procházka

    (1909-1984)

    Krajina s řekou

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 176.000 CZK (6.770 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:00

    olej, plátno, 65 x 85 cm, sign. PD Jos. Procházka, rám

    Current price: 176.000 CZK (6.770 €)

  • Josef Procházka

    (1909-1984)

    Borový remízek

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 66.000 CZK (2.539 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:05

    olej, karton, 36 x 50 cm, sign. PD Jos. Procházka, rám

    Current price: 66.000 CZK (2.539 €)

  • Josef Holub

    (1870-1957)

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 180.000 CZK (6.924 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:10

    olej, plátno, 74 x 100,5 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. Marak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 180.000 CZK (6.924 €)

  • Josef Holub

    (1870-1957)

    Nelahozeves at the southeast side

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 45.000 CZK (1.731 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:15

    oil, cardboard, 1940, 50 x 65 cm, sign. RD, frame, the disciple of prof. Marak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 45.000 CZK (1.731 €)

  • Bohuslav Dvořák

    (1867-1951)

    Landscape

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 65.000 CZK (2.500 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:20

    oil, cardboard, kolem roku 1935, 38,5 x 52 cm, sign. RD B. Dvořák, frame, consulted and verified by PhDr. Michael Zachař. At the Academy of Fine Arts, he studied landscape painting school of prof. J. Marak.

    Current price: 65.000 CZK (2.500 €)

  • Antonín Hudeček

    (1872-1941)

    Bay on Bělá

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 135.000 CZK (5.193 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:25

    oil, canvas, 1930, 99 x 133 cm, sign. RD Ant. Hudeček 1930, frame, consulted and verified by PhDr. Michael Zachař, at the back side stamp: exhibited in Mánes 1942

    Current price: 135.000 CZK (5.193 €)

  • Stanislav Lolek

    (1873-1936)

    Valley with river

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 39.500 CZK (1.520 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:30

    oil, canvas, 46 x 56 cm, sign. RD Lolek St., frame, consulted and verified by PhDr. Michael Zachař. At the Academy of Fine Arts he was a student prof. Julius Mařák, Antonín Slavíček and Rudolf von Ottenfeld., the disciple of prof. Marak and Ottenfeld at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 39.500 CZK (1.520 €)

  • Josef Procházka

    (1909-1984)

    South Bohemian pond

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 84.000 CZK (3.231 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:35

    oil, canvas, 57 x 94 cm, sign. RD, frame, He was a pupil of prof. Nejedly at the Prague Academy of Fine Arts.

    Current price: 84.000 CZK (3.231 €)

  • Josef Ullmann

    (1870-1922)

    Mlíkojedy

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 89.000 CZK (3.424 €)

    Planned termination: 02. 03. 2017 20:40

    oil, cardboard, 49,5 x 65,5 cm, sign. LD J. Ullmann 1911, frame, at the back side výstavní stamp of Goltz fort, consulted and verified by PhDr. Michael Zachař, cardboard slightly cambered

    Current price: 89.000 CZK (3.424 €)