• Václav Heřman

    Krajina pod horami

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:03

    oil, canvas, 1997, 33 x 87,5 cm, sign. RD Heřman 97, rám, back stick on label with description

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    Sestry

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:06

    lithography, 2010, 21,3 x 28,4 cm, sign. RD I Komárek 2010, no. 54/130, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Michael Gabriel

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:09

    serigrafie, 2001, 35 x 27,8 cm, sign. PD Gabriel 2001, autorský tisk

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Antonín Střížek

    U stolu

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:12

    tužka, papír, 1994, 29,8 x 21 cm, sign. DU St. 94, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts, the disciple of J. Ptacek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Kristian Kodet

    Pištec

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 3.400 CZK (136 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:15

    lept, 2009, 32,7 x 21,5 cm, sign. DU Kristian Kodet , č. 77/100, studied at the Académie des Beaux-Arts in Brussels

    Current price: 3.400 CZK (136 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Autostrada

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:18

    litografie, 2011, 25,5 x 40 cm, sign. PD Petr Ptáček 2011, č. 67/100

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Karel Demel

    Dívka se psem

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:21

    mezzotinta, 2005, 10 x 8 cm, sign. PD Karel Demel 05, rám, č. 51/100, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Červánky nad krajinou

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:24

    litografie, 26 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 73/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Zbyšek Sion

    Postava

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:27

    litografie, 2010, 37,3 x 24 cm, sign. PD Zbyšek Sion 2010, č. 55/100, the disciple of prof. J. Brukner at The School of Artistic Crafts in Brno, J. Vodrazka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. J. Hornik and K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The New Associat…

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Milan Mazanec

    (1950)

    Don Quijote de la Mancha

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 4.600 CZK (184 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:30

    oil, fiberboard, 2011, 71,5 x 50,5 cm, sign. RD M. Mazanec 11

    Current price: 4.600 CZK (184 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Dvojice

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 3.600 CZK (144 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:33

    wash drawing by ink, 2011, 49,8 x 70 cm, sign. DM Načeradský 2011, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 3.600 CZK (144 €)

  • Milan Kunc

    Hamburger

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:36

    print, multipl, 1993, 132 x 73,5 cm, sign. RD Milan Kunc 93, No. 141/200, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek, J. H. Beuys and G. Richter

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

  • Jiří Hladík

    Svatební košile

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:39

    digital print, canvas, 80 x 70 cm

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (360 €)

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:42

    olej, plátno, 2010, 45 x 50 cm, sign. PD Salajka 10, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Josef Hník

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:45

    vintage gelatin silver print, 2003, 33,4 x 27,9 cm, sign. PD Hník 2003, studied at FAMU (Film and TV School of Academy of Performing Arts) in Prague

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (128 €)

  • Lenka Kosohorská

    (1981)

    Zámlsky 2

    No.: 16

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:48

    olej, plátno, 2007, 65 x 75 cm, sign. vzadu L. Kosohorská 2007, vystaveno v galerii Dolmen

  • Lenka Kosohorská

    (1981)

    Zámlsky 3

    No.: 17

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:51

    olej, plátno, 2007, 65 x 80 cm, sign. vzadu L. Kosohorská 2007

  • Jan Sytař

    (1976)

    Ich rieche Blut

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:54

    akryl, plátno, 2008, 50 x 40 cm, sign. PD Sytař 08, studied at The School of Art in Zlin, the disciple of M. Mainer at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

  • Mauro Casarin

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 18:57

    serigrafie, 1992, 46,3 x 59,5 cm, sign. PD M. Casarin 92, č. 135/200, při okrajích lehce poškozený papír

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:00

    olej, plátno, 2011, 30 x 25 cm, sign. PD Salajka 11, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 21

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:03

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:06

    monotyp, papír, 2009, 33 x 54 cm, sign. PD Jiří Salajka 2009, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 23

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:09

    monotyp, 2007, 50 x 40 cm, sign. PD Jiří Salajka 2007, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 24

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:12

    monotyp, 2006, 50 x 40 cm, sign. PD Jiří Salajka 2006, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 25

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:15

    olej, plátno, 2010, 60 x 80 cm, sign. vzadu Richard Šácha 10

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Rozhovor

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:18

    litografie, 2010, 32,5 x 49,7 cm, sign. DU Načeradský 2010, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 27

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:21

    olej, plátno, 2009, 60 x 60 cm, sign. vzadu Richard Šácha 2009

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 28

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:24

    olej, plátno, 2010, 40 x 40 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

  • Bohumil Krátký

    (1913-2005)

    Šestiúhelník

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:27

    litografie, 2002, 54 x 43 cm, sign. DU B Krátký 2002, č. 6/8, studied at the atelier of prof. J. Konupek, J. Solaro at The State Graphic School in Prague, attended the evening courses at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. Pukl at The Academy of Fi…

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Bohumil Krátký

    (1913-2005)

    Šestiúhelník II

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 08. 2017 19:30

    litografie, 2002, 49 x 38 cm, sign. DU Krátkž 2002, č. 4/21, studied at the atelier of prof. J. Konupek, J. Solaro at The State Graphic School in Prague, attended the evening courses at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and the graphic atelier of prof. Pukl at The Academy of Fin…

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)