FRANTIŠEK ŘÍHA (1910 -1986)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Smutná země

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (58 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:22

    litografie, 1965, 14 x 20 cm, sign. PD František Říha 65, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (58 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5719 History of bids

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Lipan

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (135 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:24

    lept, 1957, 19 x 22 cm, sign. PD František Říha, č. 17/20, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (135 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Fear

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 7.800 CZK (300 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:26

    oil, pasteboard, 24 x 21 cm, sign. RD Říha, athor's label with description aback, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 7.800 CZK (300 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Violet quay

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 19.000 CZK (731 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:28

    oil, fibreboard, 55 x 45 cm, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 19.000 CZK (731 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Kříž

    No.: 5

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:30

    olej, sololit, 24 x 19 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Last auctioneer: ID239 History of bids

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Kostel nad vsí

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (231 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:32

    olej, sololit, 22 x 18 cm, sign.PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (231 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Plachty

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (185 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:34

    olej, sololit, 16 x 11 cm, sign. PD František Ŕíha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (185 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Nábřeží se stožárem

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 14.200 CZK (547 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:36

    olej, sololit, 48 x 37 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 14.200 CZK (547 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Noční nábřeží

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 16.500 CZK (635 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:38

    olej, sololit, 50 x 33 cm, sign. LD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 16.500 CZK (635 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Pobřeží

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 12.000 CZK (462 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:40

    olej, sololit, 61 x 22 cm, sign. LD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 12.000 CZK (462 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Čekání

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 10.600 CZK (408 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:42

    olej, překližka, 35 x 51 cm, sign. Fr. Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 10.600 CZK (408 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Barevné nábřeží

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 15.500 CZK (597 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:44

    olej, sololit, 55 x 45 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 15.500 CZK (597 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Dvojice v noci

    No.: 13

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:46

    olej, sololit, 67 x 39 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Pobřeží s měsícem

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 20.000 CZK (770 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:48

    olej, sololit, 59 x 41 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 20.000 CZK (770 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Vlajky

    No.: 15

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:50

    olej, sololit, 55 x 44 cm, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Produkce

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 17.700 CZK (681 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:52

    olej, sololit, 59 x 41 cm, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 17.700 CZK (681 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Odpolední nábřeží

    No.: 17

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:54

    olej, sololit, 52 x 35 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Dvojice na pláži

    No.: 18

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:56

    olej, sololit, 55 x 44 cm, sign. LD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Život v domě

    No.: 19

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 22:58

    olej, sololit, 60 x 50 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Krajina s rozhlasem

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 30.600 CZK (1.177 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 23:00

    olej, sololit, 41 x 120 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 30.600 CZK (1.177 €)

  • František Říha

    (1910-1986)

    Silnice v krajině

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 29.500 CZK (1.135 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2017 23:02

    olej, sololit, 40 x 12 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem, studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 29.500 CZK (1.135 €)