On-line auction

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Mates

    No.: 204787

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:14

    suchá jehla, 2016, 9 x 13 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Léda s labutí

    No.: 204788

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:15

    suchá jehla, 2016, 12,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Martin Květ

    (1981)

    Léda s labutí

    No.: 204789

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:16

    suchá jehla, 2016, 12,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD Květ 16

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Le matin des magiciens

    No.: 204800

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:17

    litografie, 55 x 76 cm, sign. PD Ewa Nemoudry, č. 44/60, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Devo Eko II

    No.: 204817

    Auction price: 3.700 CZK (148 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:18

    litografie, 1982, 40,5 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 82, č. 31/90, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association…

    Current price: 3.700 CZK (148 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Levitace v kuchyni

    No.: 204824

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:19

    litografie, 1984, 45 x 33 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 1984, č. 7/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Milenci šílenci II

    No.: 204826

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:20

    litografie, 1982, 60 x 50 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 82, č. 21/50, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of …

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Michael Rittstein

    Opékač

    No.: 204827

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:21

    litografie , 1983, 43 x 60 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 83, č. 7/40, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of …

  • Miloš Noll

    (1926-1998)

    No.: 205169

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:22

    pérovka, papír, 80. léta, 17 x 6 cm, the disciple of prof. J. Kaplicky, member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Jiří Voves

    Židle

    No.: 205477

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:23

    serigrafie, 68 x 47 cm, sign. PD Jiří Voves, č. 52/100, levý horní roh natržený

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Ex Libris Vlado Baláž

    No.: 206055

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:24

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (56 €)

  • Jana Lochovská

    Poezie II

    No.: 206057

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:25

    lept, 15 x 10 cm, sign. PD Z. Lochovská, č. 10/30, the disciple of prof. Cepelak

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Vladislav Kaska

    Útěk do Egypta

    No.: 206061

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:26

    lept, 1995, 17,5 x 11,5 cm, sign PD Vlad. Kaska L.P. 1995, č. 22/100

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Markéta Laštuvková

    (1969)

    Ostrov

    No.: 206063

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:27

    linoryt, 2003, 15 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD Laštuvková 2003, č. 3/5

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Andrej Kostič

    Gastropis

    No.: 206067

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:28

    suchá jehla, 14,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Andrej S.K., č. 16/50

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Andrej Kostič

    dr. grafika

    No.: 206072

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:29

    suchá jehla, 7,5 x 6 cm, sign. PD Andrej S.K., č. 17/50

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Jakub Honetschläger

    (1980)

    Dílna

    No.: 206075

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:30

    lept, 2003, 8 x 5,5 cm, monogr. PD H.03, č. 3/14

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Ve vaně

    No.: 207070

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:31

    lithography, 1978, 16,7 x 23 cm, sign. RD M. Rittstein 78, No. 5/45, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association …

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Nad přehradou

    No.: 207460

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:34

    litografie, 2011, 28 x 52 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, č. 70/100, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Živý strom

    No.: 208126

    Auction price: 3.250 CZK (130 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:35

    olej, pátno, 30 x 40 cm, sign. PD H. Vanišová, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 3.250 CZK (130 €)

  • Helena Vanišová

    Mísa s ovocem a brambořík

    No.: 208127

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:36

    olej, plátno, 30 x 40 cm, sign. LD H. Vanišová, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Radka Kuželová

    (1968)

    Posvátná jeskyně

    No.: 211324

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:37

    enkaustika, 2015, 31 x 21 cm, sign. PD Radusa 2015, rám

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Radka Kuželová

    (1968)

    Jezero zrození

    No.: 211325

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:38

    enkaustika, 2015, 26 x 37 cm, sign. PD Radusa 2015, rám

  • Jaroslav Valečka

    (1972)

    Bíle molo

    No.: 213169

    Auction price: 700 CZK (28 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:39

    litografie, 2013, 20 x 34 cm, sign. PD J. Valečka, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Sopko and J. Hendrych at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, studied at Vestlandes Kunstakademi in Bergen, Staatliche Kunstakademie in Karlsruhe, The Royal Academy in Rotterdam

    Current price: 700 CZK (28 €)

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Nebe - Tao

    No.: 214118

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:40

    drypoint, 7 x 6 cm, sign. RD Kamila Ženatá, no. 2/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Ex libris Miroslav Šlapal

    No.: 214119

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:41

    dry-point, 1983, 8 x 4 cm, sign. RD Kamila Aubrechtová 83, author´s print, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Ex libris Luigi Bergomi

    No.: 214120

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:42

    dry-point, paper, 7 x 5 cm, sign. RD Kamila Ženatá, author´s print

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    Hlava IV.

    No.: 214140

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:43

    litografie, 2007, 20 x 14 cm, sign. PD Wladimír 07, č.6/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Michael Rittstein

    Líčení

    No.: 214151

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:44

    litografie, 1978, 17,5 x 23 cm, sign. PD M. Rittstein 78, č. 9/45, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. A. Paderlik at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, co-founder of Volne seskupen 12/15, Still even late, member of Nova skupina and The Manes Association of…

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Praha SMS

    No.: 214229

    Auction price: 710 CZK (29 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 06. 2019 17:45

    dry-point, 9,5 x 11,5 cm, sign. RD Kamila Ženatá, no. 6/50, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 710 CZK (29 €)