Křeček (PF 1974)

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:02

    dřevoryt, 6,2 x 7,7 cm, sign. DU (nečitelně), při okrajích poškozený papír,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Miroslav Pošvic

    A co vaše duše? (PF 1996)

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:04

    litografie, 1995, 14 x 18,4 cm, sign. PD M. Pošvic 95, č. 90/140, , studied at The Secondary Technical School of Graphic in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Pravoslav Nesrovnal

    Rodina (PF 1982)

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:06

    lept, 1981, 11,3 x 17,5 cm, , the private disciple of K. Valtr

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • František Jiroudek

    (1914-1991)

    Muž s pivem (PF 1985)

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:08

    serigrafie, akvarel, 1984, 15,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD Jiroudek 84, , the disciple of prof. W. Nowak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Sedm v rijnu and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Karel Oberthor

    Mušketýr s růží (PF 1974)

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:10

    litografie, 1973, 20,5 x 8 cm, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. I. Kulec at The Ukrainian Academy of Fine Arts, prof. V. Pukl and V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6814 History of bids

  • Pavel Sivko

    Pour Felicite 1967

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:12

    litografie, 1966, p. 28,4 cm, sign. U Pavel Sivko, několikrát přeložený papír, , studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of UVU, The Association of Free Graphic, The Hollar…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Chlapec (PF 1984)

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:14

    litografie, 1983, 12,3 x 9,8 cm, sign. DU,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Vladimír Komárek

    Konvolut 4 novoročenek

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:16

    1x suchá jehla, 3x dřevoryt, všechny signované, , the disciple of prof. Minar, Stipl

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Myslivec (PF 1977)

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:18

    litografie, 1976, 9,3 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman 76, č. 5/65, , the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Jaromír E. Brabenec

    Kompozice (PF 1983)

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:20

    serigrafie, 1982, 15,2 x 10,5 cm, PD značeno razítkem Brabenec,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Ročník století 2003 (PF 2004)

    No.: 11

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:22

    litografie, 2003, 12,5 x 7,8 cm, sign. DU,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Slivoň lékařská (PF 2005)

    No.: 12

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:24

    litografie, 2004, 12,8 x 7,8 cm, sign. DU,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Markéta Vohradská

    (1967)

    Krajina (PF 1993)

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:26

    linoryt, 1992, 6,5 x 11,8 cm, sign. DU M. Vohradská 92,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • František Šára

    V krajině (PF 2008)

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:28

    litografie, 2007, 8 x 12,7 cm, sign. PD Šára 07,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Saluto Buék Dr. Petrovits Laszlo

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:30

    dřevoryt, 1966, 10,8 x 7,5 cm,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Kamenný most (PF 1965 Jaroslav Pergl)

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:32

    litografie, 10,3 x 15,8 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Ex libris C. Bouda (PF 1965 Stanislav Tvrdý)

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:34

    litografie, 1920, 5,8 x 5,8 cm, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Ženy (PF 1969 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:36

    dřevoryt, 1968, 10,2 x 7 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1968, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    V bouři (PF 1971 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:38

    dřevoryt, 1970, 13,5 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1970, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Mateřství (PF 1968 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:40

    litografie, 1967, 13,7 x 19 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1967, č. 155/200, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Archivář (PF 1966 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek)

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:42

    dřevoryt, 1965, 14,5 x 10 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1965, lehce zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Ovčák (PF 1976 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:44

    dřevoryt, 1975, 16,3 x 11,3 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1975, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 180 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6050 History of bids

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Na zahradě (PF 1972 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:46

    dřevoryt, 1971, 11,8 x 9,4 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1971, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Šedivec

    Čtenář (PF 1964 PhDr. Miloslav Bělohlávek s rodinou)

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:48

    dřevoryt, 1963, 12,8 x 15,1 cm, sign. PD Šedivec 63,

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

  • Karel Kotrba

    (1893-1938)

    Hráč (PF 1970)

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:50

    serigrafie, 20 x 7 cm, sign. PD K. Kotrba, zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    PF 1973

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:52

    fix, papír, 1973, 9 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří PAřík,

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Pařík

    Psychiatr (PF 1973)

    No.: 27

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:54

    fix, papír, 1973, 16 x 21 cm, sign. PD Jiří Pařík,

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Leo Frydrych

    Červený kříž (PF 2012)

    No.: 28

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:56

    tisk, 10 x 21 cm, sign. PD Leo Frydrych,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Anna Grmelová

    (1926-2000)

    Chlapec s ptáčky (PF 2005 Jaroslava Josef Alena Dolívkovi s Barborkou)

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 15:58

    dřevoryt, 1995, 8 x 15 cm, sign. PD AGrmelová 95, , the disciple of prof. K. Hofman, J. Kousal and V. Hroch at The School of Arts in Zlin

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Ladislav Rusek

    (1927-2012)

    Andělská křídla: PF 2005, Josef Jungmann Zápisky

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 01. 2019 16:00

    linoryt, 2004, 8,5 x 18 cm, sign. L.Rusek 2004,

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)