Chlapec s tulipánem

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 20:55

    gouache, paper, 37,5 x 32 cm, sign. RD, rám, on the frame scratches

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • V. Skála

    Kůň

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:00

    pencil, paper, 15,5 x 24,6 cm, sign. RD V. Skála, back described: Jos. Navrátil "on a bank of a river", on frame small scratches

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Koně ve výběhu

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:05

    litografie, 20 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Vojt Sedláček, zažloutlý, při okrajích pokrčený papír, na papíře skvrny, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Bohuslav Reynek

    (1882-1971)

    Don Quijote

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:10

    suchá jehla, 14,7 x 10,3 cm, pozdější otisk z původní desky, the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Oskar Kokoschka

    (1886-1980)

    Homage to Kokoschka

    No.: 5

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:15

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

  • Václav Mašek

    (1893-1973)

    Královna

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:20

    lithography, 25,5 x 17 cm, sign. RD Mašek V., slightly yellowed, damaged paper at the edges, studied at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague and The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Karel Toman

    Důstojník jízdních myslivců

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:25

    litografie, 1971, 27 x 24 cm, sign. PD Karel Toman 71, pasparta, č. 69/80, vzadu razítko ČFVU a nalepen štítek s popisem

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Adolf Born

    (1930-2016)

    Útěk (PF 2010)

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:30

    lithography, 2009, 9,7 x 19 cm, sign. LD ABorn, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague, the disciple of Prof. A. Pelc at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3235 History of bids

  • Jan Knap

    Bez názvu - Opus 2

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:35

    litograph, 2006, 37,8 x 54 cm, sign. RD Jan Knap 06, no. 39/190

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (260 €)

  • Květa Pacovská

    (1928)

    1 2 3

    No.: 10

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:40

    litografie, 1978, 54 x 43,5 cm, sign. DU Pacovská 78, autorský tisk, the disciple of E. Filla, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.900 CZK (156 €)

  • Robert Vano

    Hudebníci

    No.: 11

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:45

  • Karel Toman

    (1931-2000)

    Jízda na kohoutovi

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:50

    litografie, 1982, 49 x 42 cm, sign. PD KarelToman 82, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. V. Sychra and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Josef Lada

    (1887-1957)

    Konvolut 3 grafických listů

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 30. 11. 2017 21:55

    3x offset, the member of The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Josef Kaplický

    (1899-1962)

    Ženský akt

    No.: 101

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:32

    litografie, 1943, 44 x 24,5 cm, sign. LD J. Kaplický 43, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. V. H. Brunner and M. Svabinsky, member of UB and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Josef Mžyk

    Akty

    No.: 102

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:34

    suchá jehla, 2002, 19,5 x 14 cm, sign. PD Mžyk Josef 2002, autorský tisk, the disciple of Prof. V. Tittelbach and L. Čepelák at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, later of Prof. O. Debré at École des Beaux-Arts in Paris, member of Hollar

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Urbanová

    Dvě dívky

    No.: 103

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:36

    tužka, akvarel, papír, 40 x 54 cm, sign. PD Urbanová, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky,

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    No.: 104

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:38

    litografie, 2010, 21,5 x 28 cm, sign. PD I Komárek 2010, č. 70/130, , the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    Dva akty

    No.: 105

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:40

    litografie, 2010, 21 x 28 cm, sign. PD I Komárek 2010, č. 69/130, , the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Přemysl Povondra

    No.: 106

    Auction price: 80 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:42

    lept, 1993, 10,5 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Povondra Př. 93, č. 4/100,

    Current price: 80 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Muž a žena II.

    No.: 107

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:44

    gouache, lithography, paper, 2002, 69,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. RD Načeradský 2002, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (76 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Muž a žena III.

    No.: 108

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:46

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Neznámý autor (Persie)

    (176)

    Erotický motiv

    No.: 109

    Auction price: 1.150 CZK (46 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:48

    akvarel, papír, okolo roku 1910, 10 x 18,3 cm, rám

    Current price: 1.150 CZK (46 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Geometrie ženy

    No.: 110

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:50

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1992, 25 x 35 cm, sign. PD Načeradský 92, při okrajích lehce pokrčený papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kobylka

    No.: 111

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:52

    lithography, 2009, 34,7 x 48,5 cm, sign. DM Načeradský 2009, the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6202 History of bids

    Sedící akt

    No.: 112

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:54

    kolorovaný tisk, 15 x 12 cm, ručně vyrobený papírový rám,

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jaroslav Štika

    (1906-1940)

    Akt (Tanečnice)

    No.: 113

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:56

    pencil, aquarelle, paper, 64,5 x 49 cm, RD monogr. JŠ, yellowed, slightly dirty, at the edges damaged paper, on paper spots, , disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Jan Bauch

    (1898-1995)

    No.: 114

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 17:58

    etching, 33 x 23,8 cm, sign. RD Jan Bauch, No. 124/200, slightly yellowed, at the edges slightly crumpled paper, , the disciple prof. E. Dite and V. H. Brunner at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof. M. Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka …

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Josef Velčovský

    (1975)

    Kniha

    No.: 115

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 18:00

    litografie, 1996, 8 x 10 cm, značeno v tisku,

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Václav Pokorný

    (1914-2005)

    Stojící akty

    No.: 116

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 18:02

    lept, 12 x 6 cm, sign. PD V. Pokorný, č. 56/70, , the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, C. Bouda, H. Folkman and J. Sejpko at The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Jezdkyně

    No.: 117

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 12. 2017 18:04

    litografie, 1963, 10,2 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)