• Ivan Komárek

    Spící

    No.: 1

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:00

    kombinovaná technika, papír, 2007, 21 x 30 cm, sign. PD I. Komárek, LD razítko Ivan Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Ex libris Jiří Hruška

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:05

    suchá jehla, 2013, 13,4 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč, č. 116/120, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Probuzení

    No.: 3

    Auction price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:10

    coloured etching, 1986, 19 x 9,5 cm, sign. DM L. Kuklík, author´s print, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 1.450 CZK (58 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Oda na židli

    No.: 4

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:15

    coloured etching, 1998, 10,5 x 7 cm, sign. DM L. Kuklík, author´s print, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Ex libris G - design

    No.: 6

    Auction price: 360 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:25

    suchá jehla, 2011, 11,8 x 8,5 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč, autorský tisk, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 360 CZK (15 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Plavba

    No.: 7

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:30

    litography, 20 x 33 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 120/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Ewa Nemoudry

    Dans une magnifique maison

    No.: 8

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:35

    litography, 21 x 27 cm, sign. RD E. Nemoudry, 119/150, studied Architecture at The University in Warsaw and Applied Architecture at the atelier of prof. J. Svoboda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

  • Jana Reinerová

    USA

    No.: 9

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:40

    litografie, 8,5 x 30,5 cm, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    Modlitba

    No.: 10

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:45

    mixed media, paper, 1996, 19 x 28 cm, signed DM Ivan Komárek, LD rubber stamp Ivan Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

  • Ivan Komárek

    Čelem vpřed

    No.: 11

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:50

    mixed media, paper, 1997, 21 x 30 cm, signed LD I. Komárek, RD rubber stamp Ivan Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

  • Ivan Komárek

    Čelem vzad

    No.: 12

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 15:55

    mixed media, paper, 1997, 21,5 x 30 cm, signed DM I. Komárek, DM rubber stamp Ivan Komárek, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Země

    No.: 13

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:00

    lept, 12 x 10 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 89/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    Voda

    No.: 14

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:05

    lept, 12 x 9,5 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 89/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Ivan Kováčik

    Váhy

    No.: 15

    Auction price: 1.650 CZK (66 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:10

    etching, 2012, 19,5 x 19,5 cm, sign. RD Ivan Kováčik 2012, No. 35/59

    Current price: 1.650 CZK (66 €)

  • Marek Fexa

    Portrét

    No.: 16

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:15

    olej, karton, 2008, 36 x 31 cm, sign. vzadu Fexa 08

  • Marek Fexa

    Růženka

    No.: 17

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:20

    olej, plátno, 2007, 38,5 x 37 cm, sign. vzadu Fexa 07

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Kábrt

    Ex lbiris V. Mikule

    No.: 18

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:25

    hlubotisk, 1984, 9,9 x 6,9 cm, sign. PD Kábrt 84

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Vladimír Cerha

    (1966)

    Dívka u stromu

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:30

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vladimír Cerha

    (1966)

    Rám

    No.: 20

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:35

    olej, plátno, 2009, 80 x 71 cm, sign. PD Cerha V. 2009

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Vladimír Cerha

    (1966)

    Ve tmě

    No.: 21

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:40

    akryl, plátno, 2013, 40 x 30 cm, sign. LD Cerha V. 2013

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Koupel

    No.: 22

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:45

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 22 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Kateřina Krausová

    (1961)

    Po koupeli

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:50

    voskovky, akryl, papír, 2016, 21 x 14,5 cm, PD monogr. KK, studied at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Vladimír Cerha

    (1966)

    Nevermore

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 16:55

    olej, plátno, 2012, 60,5 x 80,5 cm, sign. LD Cerha V. 2012

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Ex libris Marie Urbanová

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 360 CZK (15 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:00

    suchá jehla, 2012, 11,8 x 8,8 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč, autorský tisk, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 360 CZK (15 €)

  • Tomáš Hřivnáč

    Z obou stran

    No.: 26

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:05

    suchá jehla, 2007, 94 x 66 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Hřivnáč 07, č. 2/4, studiued at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

  • Miroslav Lipowski

    (1975)

    Běžkyně

    No.: 27

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:10

    tuš, papír, 16 x 9 cm, sign. LD Lipowski

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Svlékaní

    No.: 28

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:15

    grafický list, 1984, 18,5 x 13 cm, sign. DU L. Kuklík, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Ivan Komárek

    Žebřík

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:20

    litografie, 2010, 21 x 28 cm, sign. PD I. Komárek 2010, č. 30/130, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Miloslav Chlupáč

    (1920-2008)

    Sedící dívka

    No.: 30

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:25

    litografie, 30 x 20 cm, the disciple of prof. K. Stipl and prof. J. Wagner at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, the group Maj, Nova skupina

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Marie Zatloukalová

    No.: 31

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 04. 2019 17:30

    akryl, plátno, 2007, 100 x 80 cm, monogr. PD MZ 07

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)