• Olga Vychodilová

    J. Hrubý : "To jsou mé lásky"

    No.: 217329

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:52

    lept, 12 x 9 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 88/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Olga Vychodilová

    J. Hrubý : "To jsou mé lásky"

    No.: 217330

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:53

    lept, 12 x 9 cm, sign. DU Olga Vychodilová, č. 89/100, the disciple of prof. Sklenar and Mikula, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Oldřich Jelen

    (1961)

    Carpe Diem

    No.: 217338

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:54

    litografie, 2016, 11 x 15 cm, sign. PD Jelen 2016, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. B. Dlouhy, J. Svobodova and A. Vesely, constituent member of the group BRANA

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Ex libris Ivan Hradec

    No.: 218740

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:55

    hlubotisk, 8,9 x 4,3 cm, sign. PD Kamila Ženatá, autorský tisk, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Tam, kde bydlí J. Kotalík

    No.: 218764

    Auction price: 3.100 CZK (124 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:56

    litografie, 32,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 19/50

    Current price: 3.100 CZK (124 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Zámecké schody

    No.: 218765

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:57

    litografie, 33 x 43 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 25/73

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Jiřina Pálková

    Objekt s motýlem

    No.: 218962

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:58

    dřevo, v. 24 cm cm, značeno v podstavci J. W. Pálková

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Kampa

    No.: 218980

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 17:59

    litografie, 33 x 43,5 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 50/80, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

  • Jana Reinerová

    Jaffa

    No.: 218981

    Auction price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:00

    litografie, 38 x 29 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, č. 17/33, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 3.300 CZK (132 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    S láskou

    No.: 219884

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:01

    etching, drypoint, 35,5 x 29 cm, signed lower/right Eva Šlachtová, passe-partout

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Eva Šlachtová

    (1929-2013)

    Karel IV.

    No.: 219885

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:02

    etching, drypoint, 29 x 39,5 cm, signed lower/right Eva Šlachtová 84., č.6/150

  • Martin Mulač

    (1988)

    No.: 223582

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:03

    sítotisk, 2016, 28,3 x 20 cm, sign. PD Mulač 2016, č. 4/10

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Martin Mulač

    (1988)

    No.: 223583

    Auction price: 850 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:04

    suchá jehla, 2016, 20 x 14 cm, sign. PD Mulač 2016, č. 4/36

    Current price: 850 CZK (34 €)

  • Martin Mulač

    (1988)

    Salome

    No.: 223584

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:05

    litografie, 2009, 12,4 x 26,8 cm, sign. PD Mulač 2009, č. 12/13

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Martin Mulač

    (1988)

    No.: 223585

    Auction price: 850 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:06

    suchá jehla, 2016, 20 x 14 cm, sign. PD Mulač 2016, autorský tisk

    Current price: 850 CZK (34 €)

  • Iveta Bělinová

    (1964)

    No.: 223586

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:07

    sítotisk, 19,7 x 28,7 cm

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Iveta Bělinová

    (1964)

    Dekor

    No.: 223587

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:08

    sítotisk, 19,5 x 26,5 cm

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

  • Jan Danzig

    (1995)

    Ležící, spící

    No.: 224500

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:09

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 2018, 30 x 40 cm, sign. vzadu Danzig

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Aleš Svoboda

    System 25XT3 17-03-18

    No.: 224589

    Auction price: 3.700 CZK (148 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:10

    sítotisk,papír, 2017, 70 x 70 cm, sign. PD Aleš Svoboda 2017, č.16/18

    Current price: 3.700 CZK (148 €)

  • Aleš Svoboda

    System 25XT3 17-04-27

    No.: 224590

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:11

  • Renata Mužíková

    (1973)

    Mariánské lázně

    No.: 225091

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:12

    akryl, plátno, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD R. Mužíková, multižánrová umělkyně

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Renata Mužíková

    (1973)

    České středohoří

    No.: 225092

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:13

    akryl, plátno, 2008, 50 x 70 cm, sign. PD R. Mužíková O8, multižánrová umělkyně

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (88 €)

  • Petr Ptáček

    Texaco

    No.: 225336

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:14

    litografie, 2010, 29 x 17 cm, sign, PD Petr Ptáček, č. 36/100

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Ivan Vašut

    (1985)

    Podzim

    No.: 225338

    Auction price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:15

    olej, plátno, 46 x 36 cm, sign. PD IVAN. V.

    Current price: 1.700 CZK (68 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    No.: 225988

    Auction price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:16

    olej, plátno, sololit, 2006, 39 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer 06, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 8.800 CZK (352 €)

  • Zdenka Marie Nováková

    (1939)

    Luční květy

    No.: 226957

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:17

    olej, plátno, 2007, 40 x 40 cm, sign. PD Z. M. Nováková 07, the disciple of prof. F. Cubr at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague, member of The Czech Chamber of Architects, UVU, The Association of Architects of Interiors and JUV

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jan Otava

    (1950)

    Taneční zábava

    No.: 227093

    Auction price: 550 CZK (22 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:18

    lept, 16 x 17 cm, sign. PD Jan Otava, č. 16/100, the disciple of L. Cepelak at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 550 CZK (22 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Okraj lesa

    No.: 227330

    Auction price: 8.150 CZK (326 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:19

    olej, plátno, sololit, 2006, 40 x 35 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 8.150 CZK (326 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Krajina 1

    No.: 227654

    Auction price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:20

    pigment, pastel, papír, 2006, 61 x 61 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer 06, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana

    Current price: 7.500 CZK (300 €)

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Krajina 3

    No.: 227655

    Planned termination: 24. 07. 2019 18:21

    pigment, pastel, papír, 2007, 61 x 61 cm, sign. PD Mühlbauer 07, the disciple of prof. J. Smetana