auction history

  • Lukáš Miffek

    (1978)

    Nokturno

    No.: 143

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:49

    litografie, 2018, 48,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD Lukáš Miffek 2018, č. 57/60, the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Lukáš Miffek

    (1978)

    Do jogurtu

    No.: 142

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:48

    litografie, 2008, 48,2 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Lukáš Miffek 08, č. 29/100, the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • František Hodonský

    Kvetoucí imprese

    No.: 141

    Auction price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:47

    dřevořez, 2021, 59 x 86,5 cm, sign. PD F. Hodonský 2021, č. 4/4, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Ztracená řeka

    No.: 140

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:46

    dřevořez, 2016, 90 x 60 cm, sign. PD Hodonský 6.3.2016, č. 3/4, pravý dolní roh ohnutý, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech …

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

  • Václav Valda

    (1999)

    No.: 139

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:45

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)

  • Jana Reinerová

    Vzpomínka na Tunis

    No.: 138

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:44

    litografie, 28 x 35 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

  • Ladislav Kuklík

    Kamasutra II.

    No.: 137

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:43

    lept, 2002, 59 x 48,5 cm, sign DU L. Kuklík 2002, č. 7/120, vytiskl autor, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Chameleon II.

    No.: 136

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:42

    litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 13/68, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)

  • Laura Limbourg

    (1996)

    Dolphin Play

    No.: 135

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:41

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)

  • Laura Limbourg

    (1996)

    Dragon and Tiger

    No.: 134

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:40

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Havran a lebka I.

    No.: 133

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:39

    litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 12/87, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Havran a lebka II.

    No.: 132

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:38

    litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 12/52, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

  • Martin Salajka

    (1981)

    Chameleon I.

    No.: 131

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:37

    litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 13/74, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein

  • Tomáš Jetela

    (1986)

    Dvě ženy

    No.: 130

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:36

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Drak II

    No.: 129

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:35

    lept, 1976, 18 x 9 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Bím 76, č. 13/25, the private study

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • Peter Kollár

    Život a smrt

    No.: 128

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:34

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)

  • Peter Kollár

    Ponořený II

    No.: 127

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:33

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

  • Tomáš Bím

    Ryby

    No.: 126

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:32

    litografie, papír, 2018, 33 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím 18, č. 94/105, the private study

  • Václav Šlajch

    (1980)

    Zahrádka

    No.: 125

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:31

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)

  • Dan R.

    No.: 124

    Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:30

    serigrafie, 2005, 90 x 60 cm, sign. PD Dan R 05, č. 8/20

    Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)

  • Marie Štumpfová

    (1984)

    Patricie a Táňa

    No.: 123

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:29

    Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Horálek

    (1983)

    Slunce, voda, led

    No.: 121

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:28

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)

  • Vojtěch Horálek

    (1983)

    Pohár

    No.: 120

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:27

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

  • Linda Klimentová

    Sklizeň

    No.: 119

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:26

  • Linda Klimentová

    Zakořenění

    No.: 118

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:25

  • Vojtěch Rejl

    (1985)

    Kozel

    No.: 117

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:24

  • Marko Čermák

    Širokko

    No.: 116

    Auction price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:23

    serigrafie, 2021, 46,5 x 67,4 cm, sign. PD Marko Čermák, č. 47/100

    Current price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)

  • Martin Šimeček

    (1970)

    Blue Happy Green One I.

    No.: 115

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:22

  • Martin Šimeček

    (1970)

    Žokej

    No.: 114

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:21

  • Tomáš Bím

    Bójka na pláži

    No.: 113

    Auction price: 7.800 CZK (325 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:20

    litografie, 2017, 64,5 x 48,5 cm cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím 17 , č. 71/100, the private study

    Current price: 7.800 CZK (325 €)