• Josef Liesler

    Konvolut 6 - ti ExLibris

    No.: 211785

    Auction price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 08. 2018 15:20

    litografie, 9,5 x 6 cm, vše sign., Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 350 CZK (14 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4274 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 226687

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 08. 2018 18:55

    litografie, 1971, 25,4 x 16 cm, sign. PD Liesler 71, 200/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijn…

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5634 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Its enough already!!

    No.: 225111

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 06. 2018 22:10

    uhel, papír, 22,4 x 32,7 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4255 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Vesnice s rybníkem

    No.: 195821

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 06. 2018 20:48

    uhel, papír, 20,7 x 29,3 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6593 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Svářeči

    No.: 221594

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 04. 2018 09:43

    lept, 1974, 24,3 x 31,7 cm, sign. PD Liesler 74, lehce zažloutlý, pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID172 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Dívčí profil

    No.: 210298

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:20

    lithography, 1984, 36,2 x 27,2 cm, sign. RD Liesler 84, 8/165, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rij…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3073 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Tajemství vlétlo

    No.: 210546

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:15

    litografie, 1982, 24,3 x 30 cm, sign. PD Liesler 82, archivní tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm …

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID51 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Terezka z Bellevue

    No.: 210573

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:10

    litografie, 1971, 30 x 37 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2212 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Při západu slunce

    No.: 210615

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 15:55

    litografie, 1987, 19 x 24,3 cm, sign. PD Liesler 84, 97/170, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Liesler

    PF 1963

    No.: 185534

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2018 15:45

    linocut, 1962, 20,7 x 30,9 cm, signed DM Liesler 62, 3x linocut on tripartite paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member o…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5088 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    No.: 195851

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 02. 2016 21:55

    litografie, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4278 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Tři figury

    No.: 195820

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 02. 2016 19:20

    uhel, papír, 22,4 x 32,8 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1436 History of bids

  • Josef Liesler

    Všichni se o mě ucházeli

    No.: 195819

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 02. 2016 19:15

    uhel, papír, 32,1 x 24,2 cm, sign. LD Liesler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1471 History of bids