Jaroslav Vodrážka

(1894-1984)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kytice v malovaném džbánku

    No.: 177895

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 12. 2019 10:19

    lithography, 40,5 x 28,4 cm, signed RD Jaroslav Vodrážka, rám, yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Praha - Hrad z Chodkových sadů

    No.: 200001

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 17. 12. 2019 12:10

    lept, 1942, 32 x 24,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, rám, zažloutlý papír, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Hudba (Ex libris Radomil Šolc)

    No.: 223918

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 22:34

    lept, 11,5 x 8 cm, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Smrtka (Ex libris J. R. B.)

    No.: 227026

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 01. 2020 23:10

    lept, 1944, 4,5 x 3 cm, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)