Jiří Šalamoun

  • Jiří Šalamoun

    Sv. Jeroným

    No.: 23

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:22

    litografie, 1981, 29,6 x 40,9 cm, sign. DU Jiří Šalamoun 81, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. A. Kapr and G. K. Muller at The Academy of Graphics and Typographical Arts in leipzig, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (152 €)

  • Jiří Šalamoun

    No.: 24

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:23

    chromolitografie, 1976, 59,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. DU Jiří Šalamoun 76, autorský tisk, originál chromolitografie, tisk T. Svoboda, ČFVU, the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. A. Kapr and G. K. Muller at The Academy of Graphics and Typographical Arts in…

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (180 €)