Jiří Šalamoun

  • Jiří Šalamoun

    Sv. Antonín

    No.: 234562

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 07. 2019 18:19

    litografie, 1980, 29,4 x 41,8 cm, sign. DU JiříŠalamoun 80, č. 46/60, , the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky and V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. A. Kapr and G. K. Muller at The Academy of Graphics and Typographical Arts in leipzig, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic …

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)