Jan B. Melichar

(1908-1994)

  • Jan B. Melichar

    (1908-1994)

    U rybníka

    No.: 269990

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 04. 2024 17:11

    litografie, 27 x 49 cm, sign. PD Jan. B. Melichar, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of V. Beneš and W. Nowak

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)