Jan B. Melichar
(1908-1994)
U rybníka
No.: 269990Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 25. 04. 2024 17:11
litografie, 27 x 49 cm, sign. PD Jan. B. Melichar, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, private disciple of V. Beneš and W. Nowak
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)