• Kamila Ženatá

    Černý a bílý kámen

    No.: 72

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 03. 2019 15:00

    olej, kombinovaná technika, papír, 1991, 38,5 x 52,5 cm, sign. LD Kamila Ženatá 91, pasparta, , the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Kamila Ženatá

    Krokodýlí tanec

    No.: 71

    Auction price: 38.000 CZK (1.520 €)

    olej, plátno, 2018, 80 x 80 cm, sign. zezadu Kamila Ženatá, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 38.000 CZK (1.520 €)

  • Ellen Jilemnická

    Zašpiněná sukně

    No.: 70

    Auction price: 5.700 CZK (228 €)

    glazovaná keramika, 1984, v. 23 cm, sign. na podstavci E. Jil, zespodu nalepen štítek s popisem, , studied at The Secondary School of Sculpture and Masonry in Horovice, in Poland (Wyszsa szkola sztuk plastycznych, prof. T. Dawski), the disciple of prof. K. Hladik and doc. Bradacek at The Academy of …

    Current price: 5.700 CZK (228 €)

  • Ellen Jilemnická

    Pokus o let

    No.: 69

    Auction price: 4.400 CZK (176 €)

    glazovaná keramika, 1980, v. 20 cm, monogr. zespodu E.J., reprodukováno v katalogu 9 žen, galerie Ve věži, Mělník 1981, , studied at The Secondary School of Sculpture and Masonry in Horovice, in Poland (Wyszsa szkola sztuk plastycznych, prof. T. Dawski), the disciple of prof. K. Hladik and doc. Brad…

    Current price: 4.400 CZK (176 €)