Emil Kotrba

(1912-1983)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Okupace

    No.: 199264

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 11. 2019 14:16

    litografie, 22,4 x 32,1 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Z Námluv Pelopových Jaroslava Vrchlického

    No.: 229879

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 12. 2019 18:09

    litografie, 26,5 x 41,5 cm, sign. PD Emil Kotrba 1944, rám, rám mírně poškozen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

  • Emil Kotrba

    (1912-1983)

    Heliův vůz

    No.: 240230

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 12. 2019 20:20

    lithography , 1941, 30 x 39,5 cm, signed lower/right Emil Kotrba 1941, rám, broken glass, , the disciple of prof. P. Dillinger and T. F. Simon, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)