Karel Müller

(1899-1977)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Dostavník

    No.: 229105

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2019 19:38

    litografie, 35,5 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, rám, poškozený papír, na rámu poškození, , the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Karel Müller

    (1899-1977)

    Socha Bruncvíkova

    No.: 239775

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 12. 2019 12:48

    litografie, 38,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD Karel Müller, rám, 90/200, na zadní straně štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Svabinsky, V. Bukovac and J. Obrovsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)