Jan Blaha

(1961)

  • Jan Blaha

    (1961)

    Zámecké schody

    No.: 224495

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 05. 2024 14:20

    olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm, monogr. PD JB, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Brno and The private graphic school of doc. Cerny in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)