Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kavkaz I.
No.: 281781Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Planned termination: 22. 04. 2024 18:30
olej, malířská lepenka, 1971, 37 x 110 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 71, rám, na zadní strně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles Univ…
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
No.: 279471Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Planned termination: 24. 04. 2024 18:47
akvarel, tuš, papír, 43,5 x 61,5 cm, sign. DU Pitrmann, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Krajina III.
No.: 274497Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 24. 04. 2024 18:48
voskový pastel, papír, 1970, 29 x 40 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 29. 8. 1970, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Krajina II.
No.: 274496Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 24. 04. 2024 18:49
voskový pastel, papír, 1970, 29 x 40 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 1970, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Krajina I.
No.: 274495Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 24. 04. 2024 18:50
voskový pastel, papír, 1969, 29 x 40 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 6. 8. 1969, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Ve vsi
No.: 274494Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Planned termination: 24. 04. 2024 18:51
pastel, křída, papír, 1959, 42,5 x 60,5 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 1959, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)