Petr Dillinger

(1899-1954)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Ležící Vlasta

    No.: 240011

    Auction price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

    Planned termination: 25. 11. 2019 19:05

    olej, překližka, 74 x 115 cm, sign. PD Dillinger, malba místy poškozena, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 35.000 CZK (1.400 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    V zamyšlení

    No.: 240839

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 04. 12. 2019 18:02

    suchá jehla, 15 x 10 cm, sign. PD Dillinger, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in…

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    U řeky

    No.: 232748

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 09. 12. 2019 20:40

    lept, 34,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD Petr Dillinger, zažloutlý, a při okrajích pomuchlaný papír, , the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Art…

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Petr Dillinger

    (1899-1954)

    Jundrov - pohled na údolí z Wilsonova lesa

    No.: 234294

    Auction price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 12. 2019 18:07

    pastel, papír velvet, 51 x 88,5 cm, rám, the disciple of prof. F. Kysela at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, prof. M. Pirner and Max Svabinsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVU in Brno

    Current price: 7.900 CZK (316 €)