Josef Herčík

(1922-1999)

  • Josef Herčík

    (1922-1999)

    Pražský hrad

    No.: 215854

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 04. 2020 14:58

    ocelorytina, 11 x 7,2 cm, PD značeno v desce J. Herčík, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Josef Herčík

    (1922-1999)

    Salla terrena

    No.: 215858

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 04. 2020 14:59

    ocelorytina, 12,5 x 11,5 cm, PD značeno v desce J. Herčík, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Josef Herčík

    (1922-1999)

    Praha - Belveder

    No.: 215860

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 07. 04. 2020 15:00

    ocelorytina, 11 x 18 cm, PD značeno v desce J. Herčík, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Josef Herčík

    (1922-1999)

    Libeňský zámeček

    No.: 193236

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 04. 2020 18:48

    lithography, 22,7 x 33,7 cm, sign. RD J. Herčík, 18/100, at the edges out of print slightly yellowed paper, the disciple of V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)