Svatopluk Klimeš

  • Svatopluk Klimeš

    Jökullsarlón (Island)

    No.: 19683

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    START AUCTION ...

    pálenka, plátno, 31 x 40,5 cm, PD značeno K, the disciple of A. Paderlik, constituent member of the group AFTEC

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Estimate: k CZK