Cyril Bouda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Obrazy a akvarely

    No.: 29

    Auction price: 280 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 03. 2019 18:11

    katalog, 1946, 21,5 x 15 cm, podpis C. Boudy na vložené fotografii z roku 1983, katalog vydán k výstavě v galerii J.R. Vilímka, sešit s obálkou, potrhaná obálka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists an…

    Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)

    Estimate: v CZK

  • Cyril Bouda

    Národní divadlo

    No.: 91

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 18. 02. 2019 14:42

    suchá jehla, 24,5 x 37 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, při okrajích lehce zažloutlý, pokrčený papír, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Dirigent

    No.: 656

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 02. 2019 08:56

    litografie, 18,8 x 12,6 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Estimate: v CZK

  • Cyril Bouda

    Akt v zahradě (Pohled na Pražský hrad)

    No.: 657

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 02. 2019 08:57

    lept, 18,5 x 8 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, č. 143/190, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Estimate: v CZK

  • Cyril Bouda

    Pařížský motiv

    No.: 658

    Auction price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 02. 2019 08:58

    litografie, 6,6 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 900 CZK (36 €)

    Estimate: v CZK

  • Cyril Bouda

    The Hell Way

    No.: 364

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 21. 02. 2019 15:00

    black ink, watercolor, paper , 20 x 27 cm, monogr. On lower/right CB, frame , small damages on a frame; verso inscription, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4215 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Olomouc

    No.: 230227

    Planned termination: 18. 02. 2019 19:12

    engraving in stone, 32,1 x 42,6 cm, signed on stone C. Bouda, slightly yellowed paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Last auctioneer: ID6388 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Brno

    No.: 230343

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:08

    tisk, 1962, 17 x 57 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, rám, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Poutník

    No.: 230344

    Auction price: 950 CZK (38 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:09

    litografie, 18 x 14,7 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 950 CZK (38 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Zátiší s ovocem

    No.: 230345

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:10

    litografie na ručním papíře, 24,8 x 19 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, 55/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3605 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1960 Jaroslav Pergl

    No.: 230346

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:11

    litografie, 1959, 10,5 x 17 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1956 Jaroslav Pergl

    No.: 230347

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:12

    litografie, 1955, 11 x 17,3 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1977 Jaroslav Pergl

    No.: 230348

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:13

    litografie, 1976, 11 x 16 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Ex libris Josef Cipra

    No.: 230349

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Planned termination: 20. 02. 2019 16:14

    litografie, 17,2 x 12 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Z hudební knihovny Prof Jiřího Siblíka

    No.: 217635

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 03. 2019 20:52

    8 x dřevoryt, 5 x značeno CB v tisku, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Zátiší s růýí a perem (P.F. 1960 Josef Hrachovec)

    No.: 187025

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 06. 03. 2019 17:18

    lithography, 11 x 18 cm, LD marked CB, signed RD C. Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Matěj

    No.: 200810

    Auction price: 190 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 03. 2019 13:05

    litografie, 11 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD CBouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 190 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Orel

    No.: 221855

    Auction price: 390 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 03. 2019 13:30

    litografie, 9,5 x 8 cm, sign. DU CBouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 390 CZK (16 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Stojící voják

    No.: 221857

    Auction price: 390 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 13. 03. 2019 13:35

    litografie, 18 x 11 cm, sign. PD CBouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 390 CZK (16 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Panáček (Ex libris Cyril Bouda)

    No.: 231601

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 19. 03. 2019 18:41

    dřevoryt, 8,2 x 6,2 cm, sign. DU C Bouda, rám, vydáno na pozvánce k Ex libris Cyrila Boudy, 1966, soupis č. 1281, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID36 History of bids

    Estimate: v CZK