Tavík František Šimon

(1877-1942)

  • Tavík František Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    Portrét sochaře Josefa Mařatky

    No.: 40

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 17:10

    vernis mou, 1908, 26 x 19 cm, sign. PD T.F. Šimon, LD autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids

  • Tavík František Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    M. R. Štefánik

    No.: 44

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 17:11

    suchá jehla, 19,5 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD T.F. Šimon, LD autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids

  • Tavík František Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    Umělcův autoportrét

    No.: 41

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 17:12

    lept, 16 x 11 cm, sign. PD T.F. Šimon, LD autorské razítko, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Tavík František Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    Benátská ulička

    No.: 236827

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 09. 2019 17:31

    novotisk, 19,7 x 10 cm, PD značeno razítkem T. F. Šimon, č. 17/20, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Tavík František Šimon

    (1877-1942)

    Indické ženy

    No.: 236869

    Auction price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)

    Planned termination: 05. 09. 2019 18:13

    dřevoryt, 29,7 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD T. F. Šimon, rám, zažloutlý papír, na rámu drobné oděrky, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of Hollar, SVU Mánes, Société du Salon d'Automne and Salon National des Beaux Arts

    Current price: 4.000 CZK (160 €)