Cyril Bouda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Malířské zátiší

    No.: 725

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 12:48

    litografie, 38,8 x 26,8 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, 103/200, při dolním okraji mimo tisk natržený papír, v pravém horním rohu na papíře vodní skvrna, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka be…

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Průčelí Plumlovského zámku

    No.: 726

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 12:49

    lept, 24,5 x 36,5 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, rám, autorský tisk, mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    S novinami

    No.: 860

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 09. 2019 15:03

    lept, 1958, 40 x 29 cm, sign. PD Cyril Bouda, rám, č. 42, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Ovocnář

    No.: 176

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 09. 2019 15:00

    kolorovaný lept, 35,7 x 28,7 cm, sign. PD Cyril Bouda, č. 64/210, DU slepotiskové razítko, papír mírně zažloutlý, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Portrét Josefa Kemra

    No.: 275

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    tuš, papír, 1962, 10,7 x 7 cm, sign. PD Cyril Bouda 26. VI. 1962, rám, drobné skvrny na papíře, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Na procházce

    No.: 435

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    lept, 1961, 25 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda 1961, rám, 145/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Šaman

    No.: 25

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:24

    litografie, 16,5 x 10,8 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, autorský tisk, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (92 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Dirigent s orchestrem

    No.: 26

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:25

    litografie, 19 x 12,5 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Čtenář nad přístavem

    No.: 27

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:26

  • Cyril Bouda

    Muž na skále

    No.: 28

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 18:27

  • Cyril Bouda

    Matěj

    No.: 200810

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 08. 2019 14:07

    litografie, 11 x 9,5 cm, sign. PD CBouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Smrt vos

    No.: 220126

    Planned termination: 27. 08. 2019 15:12

    suchá jehla, 13,6 x 9,4 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Orel

    No.: 221855

    Auction price: 280 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 14:55

    litografie, 9,5 x 8 cm, sign. DU CBouda, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 280 CZK (12 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Múza

    No.: 226140

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:22

  • Cyril Bouda

    Zátiší s jahodama a holí na zřícenině

    No.: 226141

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:23

    dřevoryt, 24,1 x 16 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, LD značeno v desce CB, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Vltava od Baby

    No.: 226143

    Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:24

    lept, 6,5 x 18,6 cm, sign. PD Cyril Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Cesta k domovu

    No.: 226146

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:25

    kamenorytina, 26 x 19 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, LD značeno na kameni CB, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1967

    No.: 226147

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:26

    litografie, 9,8 x 16,6 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1967 František Kozák

    No.: 226148

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:27

    litografie, 9,6 x 16,6 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    PF 1977 Cyril Bouda

    No.: 226149

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:28

    litografie, 13,2 x 18,6 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Láhev

    No.: 226150

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 08. 2019 15:29

    litografie, 12,4 x 18,7 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    No.: 234961

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 08. 2019 15:12

    litografie, 10,7 x 16,4 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Guitarist

    No.: 236445

    Planned termination: 04. 09. 2019 15:19

    lithography, 26 x 18,5 cm, signed lower/right CBouda, framed , Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Zamyšlený muž

    No.: 206644

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Planned termination: 12. 09. 2019 18:12

    kamenorytina, 22,8 x 17,5 cm, monog. PD CB, přeložený horní okraj papíru, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)