Cyril Bouda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Strašidla ( Ex libris Dr. J. Veselý)

    No.: 217636

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2019 19:40

    zinkografie, 11 x 6,5 cm, značeno CB v tisku, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Milenci (Ex libris DAna Siblíková)

    No.: 217644

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 05. 2019 19:48

    litografie, 9,4 x 6,2 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, zažloutlý papír, ohnutý levý horní roh , , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6878 History of bids

  • Cyril Bouda

    Sběratel (Ex libris Aleš Soukup)

    No.: 226779

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 05. 2019 19:44

    litografie, 5,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Brno

    No.: 230343

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

    Planned termination: 28. 05. 2019 22:12

    tisk, 1962, 17 x 57 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, rám, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu oděrky, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (140 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Smrt vos

    No.: 220126

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 06. 2019 13:30

    suchá jehla, 13,6 x 9,4 cm, sign. PD C Bouda, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Olomouc

    No.: 234990

    Planned termination: 12. 06. 2019 18:44

    litografie, 31,7 x 42,5 cm, PD značeno na kameni C Bouda, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

  • Cyril Bouda

    Akt ve Vrbovské zahradě

    No.: 235403

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 21:48

    suchá jehla, 18,3 x 7,5 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, rám, č. 83/100, velmi zažloutlý papír, skvrny od vody, bez skla, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Námluvy

    No.: 235405

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 21:52

    kamenorytina, 24,8 x 19,5 cm, PD monogr. na kameni CB, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Potopa

    No.: 235406

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 21:54

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Svatební hostina

    No.: 235407

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 21:56

    kamenorytina, 1946, 24,8 x 19,5 cm, PD monogr. na kameni CB, nalepeno na černém papíru, zezadu nalepen autorský štítek, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Cirkus

    No.: 235408

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 21:58

    kamenorytina, 24,8 x 19,5 cm, PD monogr. na kameni CB, nalepeno na černém papíru, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Cyril Bouda

    Forum Romanum - Roma

    No.: 235413

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 27. 06. 2019 22:08

    lept, 15,5 x 10,9 cm, sign. PD C. Bouda, zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of V. Kysela and M. Svabinsky, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)