• Hana Hamlplová

    Bez názvu II

    No.: 31

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 14:30

    adjustace hliník, 1995, 90 x 120 cm

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (600 €)

  • Hana Hamlplová

    Bez názvu III

    No.: 32

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 14:35

    adjustace hliník, 2008, 90 x 120 cm

  • František Hodonský

    Lužní

    No.: 33

    Auction price: 300.000 CZK (12.000 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 14:40

    akryl, plátno, 2018, 180 x 230 cm, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 300.000 CZK (12.000 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Antonio VivaldiPodzim

    No.: 34

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 14:45

    akryl, olej, plátno, 2018, 180 x 230 cm, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • František Hodonský

    Skryté místo

    No.: 35

    Auction price: 100.000 CZK (4.000 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 14:50

    akryl, olej, plátno, 2018, 150 x 110 cm, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100.000 CZK (4.000 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Čeření

    No.: 36

    Auction price: 90.000 CZK (3.600 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 14:55

    akryl, plátno, 2018, 140 x 110 cm, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 90.000 CZK (3.600 €)

  • František Hodonský

    Čeření

    No.: 37

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:00

    olej, plátno, 2018, 110 x 140 cm, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • František Hodonský

    Čeření

    No.: 38

    Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:05

    olej, plátno, 2018, 80 x 60 cm, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

  • Pavel Holeka

    Hra v ptačím světě

    No.: 39

    Auction price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:10

    koláž, papír, 2018, 60 x 42 cm

    Current price: 5.500 CZK (220 €)

  • Pavel Holeka

    Cestou do ptačí školy

    No.: 40

    Auction price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:15

    Current price: 6.000 CZK (240 €)

  • Zdenka Hušková

    Vzpomínka na Japonsko

    No.: 41

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:20

    kresba tuší, 2017, 14, 4 x 18, 3 cm

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Zdenka Hušková

    Momentky z onsenu

    No.: 42

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:25

    kresba tuší, 2017, 13, 8 x 18, 2 cm

  • Zdenka Hušková

    Česká pivní gymnastika 1

    No.: 43

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:30

    kresba tuší, 2017, 9, 5 x 14, 7 cm

  • Zdenka Hušková

    Česká pivní gymnastika 3

    No.: 44

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:35

    kresba tuší, 2017, 14, 5 x 13, 1 cm

  • Jiří Kačer

    Fragment Belveder

    No.: 45

    Auction price: 400.000 CZK (16.000 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:40

    objekt

    Current price: 400.000 CZK (16.000 €)

  • Jiří Kačer

    Rudimenta

    No.: 46

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:45

    frotáž , 2016, 65 x 64 cm

  • Svatopluk Klimeš

    Dravec v zelených vodách

    No.: 47

    Auction price: 14.000 CZK (560 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:50

    oheň, popel, papír, plátno, 2018, 61 x 61 cm

    Current price: 14.000 CZK (560 €)

  • Svatopluk Klimeš

    Bílá paní v lesepodivme se

    No.: 48

    Auction price: 11.000 CZK (440 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 15:55

    Current price: 11.000 CZK (440 €)

  • Renata Kocmanová

    Terra IV, z cyklu Živly

    No.: 49

    Auction price: 40.000 CZK (1.600 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:00

    stuccolustro, 2017, 41,5 x 44 x 5 x 15 cm

    Current price: 40.000 CZK (1.600 €)

  • Vladimír Kovařík

    Sundial

    No.: 50

    Auction price: 80.000 CZK (3.200 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:05

    ocel, 2009, 100 x 100 x 90 cm

    Current price: 80.000 CZK (3.200 €)

  • Aleš Lamr

    Hlavička I

    No.: 51

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:10

    akryl na plátně, 30 x 24 cm

  • Aleš Lamr

    Hlavička II

    No.: 52

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:15

    akryl na plátně, 25 x 20 cm

  • Luděk Míšek

    Drak

    No.: 53

    Auction price: 18.000 CZK (720 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:20

    patinovaný cín, 2008, 20 x 20 x 25 cm

    Current price: 18.000 CZK (720 €)

  • Marie Molová

    XerolážePohyb 1

    No.: 54

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:25

    práce na papíře, 2009, 100 x 70 cm

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

  • Marie Molová

    XerolážePohyb 2

    No.: 55

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:30

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Horská louka

    No.: 56

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:35

    emulze, olej, plátno, 2017, 95 x 100 cm

  • Pavel Mühlbauer

    Louka

    No.: 57

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:40

  • Ivan Ouhel

    Indonésie-okurka

    No.: 58

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:45

    olej, plátno, 2017, 180 x 170 cm

  • Pavel Piekar

    K majáku

    No.: 59

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:50

    grafický list, 2017, 44 x 66 cm

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Pavel Piekar

    Rybář na molu-Lido

    No.: 60

    Planned termination: 29. 06. 2018 16:55

    grafický list, 2018, 47 x 66 cm