Viktor Stretti
(1910-1960)
Václavské náměstí 21. XII. 1918
No.: 16Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:04
litografie, 1918, 15 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD Viktor Stretti, PF 1919, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids