Viktor Stretti

(1910-1960)

  • Viktor Stretti

    (1910-1960)

    Václavské náměstí 21. XII. 1918

    No.: 16

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2023 10:04

    litografie, 1918, 15 x 11,5 cm, sign. PD Viktor Stretti, PF 1919, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids