Antonín Hévr

(1923-1973)

  • Antonín Hévr

    (1923-1973)

    No.: 268805

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2023 10:27

    olej, karton, 33 x 41 cm, sign. PD A. Hévr, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids