Zdeňka Burgetová
Malá noční hudba
No.: 68Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 12. 2023 18:07
litografie, 1999, 21 x 14 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 99, č. 1/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids
Zdeňka Burgetová
Dívka s branami
No.: 419Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 09:30
litografie, 1994, 40 x 29,2 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová 94, 32/90, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids
Zdeňka Burgetová
No.: 277037Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 08. 2023 18:26
litografie, 1997, 12 x 8 cm, sign. PD Z. Burgetová, pasparta, č. 17/110, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and K. Endrys at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**5 History of bids