Jan Rýz

(1946-2016)

  • Jan Rýz

    (1946-2016)

    Alegorie létání

    No.: 866

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 09. 2022 14:00

    tuš, akvarel, perforovaný papír, 1996, 84 x 60 cm, sign. PD Jan Rýz 96, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids

  • Jan Rýz

    (1946-2016)

    Tribute to aviators

    No.: 160

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00

    ink, watercolor, paper, 1995, 60 x 84 cm, sign. lower/right Jan Rýz 95, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná