Bedřich Horálek

(1913-1981)

  • Bedřich Horálek

    (1913-1981)

    Most v Písku

    No.: 503

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 12. 2023 10:54

    litografie, 33 x 47 cm, sign. PD B Horálek, rám, autorský list, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Loukota, Svabinsky and O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Bedřich Horálek

    (1913-1981)

    Pohled na kostel sv. Mikuláše

    No.: 125893

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 07. 2023 18:09

    lithograph, 20,4 x 13,5 cm, signed RD B. Horálek, 77/100, lower left corner slightly flexed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Loukota, Svabinsky and O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids

  • Bedřich Horálek

    (1913-1981)

    Okraj města

    No.: 183657

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2022 18:26

    litography, 28,6 x 48 cm, sign. RD B. Horálek, author´s sheet , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Loukota, Svabinsky and O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids