Milan Coufal
Koruna
No.: 13Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2023 17:12
sandstone, 2018, v. 23,5 cm, sign. signed zespoda trojúhelníkem
Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Milan Coufal
No.: 6Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2023 17:05
beton, čedič, v. 45 cm, značeno zespodu
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids