Vladimír Koutský

(1919-1973)

  • Vladimír Koutský

    (1919-1973)

    Karlovy Vary - kolonáda

    No.: 260295

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:14

    litografie, 1971, 30,5 x 56 cm, sign. PD V. Koutský 71, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, private study

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids