Dominik Mareš

(1972)

  • Dominik Mareš

    (1972)

    Klid

    No.: 732

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 02. 2023 11:53

    litografie, 2013, 25 x 25 cm, sign. PD Dominik Mareš 2013, č. 48/200

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids

  • Dominik Mareš

    (1972)

    The soul of the place

    No.: 288

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    oil, canvas, mixed media, 40 x 30 cm, framed, described on the back, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

  • Dominik Mareš

    (1972)

    Souboj

    No.: 234372

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 12. 2022 15:38

    kombinovaná technika, akryl, plátno, 30 x 50 cm, sign. vzadu Dominik Mareš, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)