Lukáš Miffek
(1978)
Nokturno
No.: 143Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:49
litografie, 2018, 48,5 x 38 cm, sign. PD Lukáš Miffek 2018, č. 57/60, the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Lukáš Miffek
(1978)
Do jogurtu
No.: 142Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:48
litografie, 2008, 48,2 x 32,5 cm, sign. PD Lukáš Miffek 08, č. 29/100, the disciple of prof. A. Strizek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
František Hodonský
Kvetoucí imprese
No.: 141Auction price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:47
dřevořez, 2021, 59 x 86,5 cm, sign. PD F. Hodonský 2021, č. 4/4, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists
Current price: 16.000 CZK (667 €)
František Hodonský
Ztracená řeka
No.: 140Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:46
dřevořez, 2016, 90 x 60 cm, sign. PD Hodonský 6.3.2016, č. 3/4, pravý dolní roh ohnutý, the disciple of prof. V. Hroch at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste and F. Jiroudek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech …
Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)
Václav Valda
(1999)
No.: 139Auction price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:45
Current price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)
Jana Reinerová
Vzpomínka na Tunis
No.: 138Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:44
litografie, 28 x 35 cm, sign. DU Jana Reinerová, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Ladislav Kuklík
Kamasutra II.
No.: 137Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:43
lept, 2002, 59 x 48,5 cm, sign DU L. Kuklík 2002, č. 7/120, vytiskl autor, the disciple of prof. J. Trnka and Z. Sklenar
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Martin Salajka
(1981)
Chameleon II.
No.: 136Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:42
litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 13/68, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein
Current price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
Laura Limbourg
(1996)
Dolphin Play
No.: 135Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:41
Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
Laura Limbourg
(1996)
Dragon and Tiger
No.: 134Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:40
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Martin Salajka
(1981)
Havran a lebka I.
No.: 133Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:39
litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 12/87, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Martin Salajka
(1981)
Havran a lebka II.
No.: 132Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:38
litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 12/52, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein
Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)
Martin Salajka
(1981)
Chameleon I.
No.: 131Auction price: 4.200 CZK (175 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:37
litografie, papír, 2021, 57 x 45 cm, sign. PD Martin Salajka 2021, č. 13/74, the disciple of prof. M. Rittstein
Tomáš Jetela
(1986)
Dvě ženy
No.: 130Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:36
Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
Tomáš Bím
Drak II
No.: 129Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:35
lept, 1976, 18 x 9 cm, sign. PD Tomáš Bím 76, č. 13/25, the private study
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Peter Kollár
Život a smrt
No.: 128Auction price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:34
Current price: 4.000 CZK (167 €)
Peter Kollár
Ponořený II
No.: 127Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:33
Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
Tomáš Bím
Ryby
No.: 126Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:32
litografie, papír, 2018, 33 x 37,5 cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím 18, č. 94/105, the private study
Václav Šlajch
(1980)
Zahrádka
No.: 125Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:31
Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)
Dan R.
No.: 124Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:30
serigrafie, 2005, 90 x 60 cm, sign. PD Dan R 05, č. 8/20
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Marie Štumpfová
(1984)
Patricie a Táňa
No.: 123Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:29
Last auctioneer: ID5**1 History of bids
Vojtěch Horálek
(1983)
Slunce, voda, led
No.: 121Auction price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:28
Current price: 2.600 CZK (109 €)
Vojtěch Horálek
(1983)
Pohár
No.: 120Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:27
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Linda Klimentová
Sklizeň
No.: 119Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:26
Linda Klimentová
Zakořenění
No.: 118Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:25
Vojtěch Rejl
(1985)
Kozel
No.: 117Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:24
Marko Čermák
Širokko
No.: 116Auction price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:23
serigrafie, 2021, 46,5 x 67,4 cm, sign. PD Marko Čermák, č. 47/100
Current price: 20.000 CZK (834 €)
Martin Šimeček
(1970)
Blue Happy Green One I.
No.: 115Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:22
Martin Šimeček
(1970)
Žokej
No.: 114Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:21
Tomáš Bím
Bójka na pláži
No.: 113Auction price: 7.800 CZK (325 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:20
litografie, 2017, 64,5 x 48,5 cm cm, sign. DU Tomáš Bím 17 , č. 71/100, the private study
Current price: 7.800 CZK (325 €)