Arno Naumann

(1887-1959)

  • Arno Naumann

    (1887-1959)

    Stařenka s chroštím

    No.: 231412

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 05. 2019 15:05

    litografie, 31 x 23,5 cm, sign. PD Arno Naumann, pasparta, 9/205, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids