Michaela Roubíčková - Lesařová

  • Michaela Roubíčková - Lesařová

    Večer končí ráno ve 2 hodiny

    No.: 200002

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 02. 2018 12:05

    litografie, 1992, 28,5 x 21,7 cm, sign. PD Michaela 1992, pasparta, č. 23/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Novak, K. Svolinsky and Z. Sklenar, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids