Jan Vrba
No.: 205081Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 04. 2024 18:51
olej, váleček, papír, 42 x 29,5 cm, sign. LD J. Vrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jan Vrba
No.: 205082Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 04. 2024 18:50
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Jan Vrba
No.: 205084Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 04. 2024 18:49
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Jan Vrba
No.: 205083Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:56
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids
Jan Vrba
No.: 205085Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:54
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)