Radomír Kolář

(1924-1993)

  • Radomír Kolář

    (1924-1993)

    Dostihy I, Dostihy II

    No.: 269022

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2023 14:04

    2 x litografie, 1977, 12,5 x 18,5; 7 x 15 cm, sign. PD R. Kolář 77, sign. LD R. Kolář 77

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids