Marcel Niederle

(1898-1990)

  • Marcel Niederle

    (1898-1990)

    Derby Slavia - Sparta

    No.: 225761

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 05. 2019 15:50

    akvarel, pastel, tuš, tužka, papír, 1978, 35,5 x 26 cm, sign. PD Marcel Niederle 1978, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids