Jan Hrnčárek

(1918)

  • Jan Hrnčárek

    (1918)

    Průmyslové město v podhůří

    No.: 257051

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 18:11

    litografie, 28,5 x 63 cm, sign. PD J. Hrnčárek, mimo tisk mírně natržený a zažloutlý papír

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Jan Hrnčárek

    (1918)

    No.: 211106

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 06. 2023 18:42

    lithograph, 17,3 x 45,3 cm, signed RD J. Hrnčárek, little stains on the paper out of the printing area, paper slightly creased and dirty near right margin out of the printing area, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)