Karel Minář

(1901-1973)

  • Karel Minář

    (1901-1973)

    Skaly

    No.: 235379

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 11. 2019 19:12

    lept,, 15 x 20,5 cm, sign. PD Minář, na spodník okraji papíru několik drobných skvrnek, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, V. Bukovac, member of JUV in Prague, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVUM Hodonin

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

  • Karel Minář

    (1901-1973)

    Portrét ženy v kroji

    No.: 217937

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 01. 2019 14:25

    litografie, 1948, 18,2 x 12,7 cm, sign. PD Karel Minář 48, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner, J. Obrovsky, V. Bukovac, member of JUV in Prague, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, SVUM Hodonin

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids