Ludmila Jiřincová

(1912-1994)

LIST OF AUTHORS

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    Bouquet

    No.: 279757

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 25. 01. 2024 18:37

    lithography, 31,8 x 22,5 cm, signed lower/right L. Jiřincová, No. 81/200, slightly worn paper, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

    Estimate: 6 000 - 7 000 CZK

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    Country

    No.: 280108

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 17:34

    etching, 15,3 x 27,3 cm, signed lower/right L. Jiřincová, , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    Two girls

    No.: 275956

    Auction price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 08. 2023 19:05

    watercolor, mixed media, paper, 47 x 30,5 cm, signed lower/right L. Jiřincová, framed , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 38.000 CZK (1.584 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

    Estimate: 50 000 - 70 000 Kč CZK

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    Kálidása: Šest ročních dob

    No.: 276707

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 08. 2023 19:07

    bibliofilie, sign. litografie ve frontispise, podpis v titulu a kresby v záhlaví L. Jiřincová, úprava M . Kaláb, 9 sv. Malé knižnice Orientu, vydalo nakladatelství Československé akademie věd, Praha 1956, Ex. 771/800, 49 s., brož, drobné skvrny na papíře, obálka při okrajích lehce zašpiněná, dobrý …

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    In Memoriam

    No.: 240810

    Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 05. 2023 19:00

    litografie, 9 x 5,8 cm, sign. DU L Jiřincová , , the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    Dva poháry

    No.: 258104

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2023 15:30

    lept, 5,6 x 3,8 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Ludmila Jiřincová

    (1912-1994)

    Dívka

    No.: 258102

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 01. 2023 14:12

    litografie, 11,8 x 10,2 cm, sign. DU L. Jiřincová, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. T. F. Simon

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

Instagram

Facebook

You must login first.