Ludvík Kuba

(1863-1956)

  • Ludvík Kuba

    (1863-1956)

    Cesta

    No.: 235127

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 09. 2019 19:32

    lavírovaná tuš, papír, 15,5 x 25 cm, sign. LD Kuba, rám, zažloutlý papír, rám poškozen, , the disciple of prof. M. Pirner

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**0 History of bids

  • Ludvík Kuba

    (1863-1956)

    Vchod do kláštera Slaný

    No.: 212174

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 01. 2019 10:15

    black ink on paper, 1934, 14,5 x 17,5 cm, signed in the lower right corner LKuba, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Ludvík Kuba

    (1863-1956)

    Muž s tyčí zezadu

    No.: 212958

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2018 15:05

    charcoal on paper, 1894, 60 x 32 cm, signed in the lower right corner Lkuba 1894, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Ludvík Kuba

    (1863-1956)

    3x pohled

    No.: 209326

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2018 11:00

    3x pohled, 2x p. Jiránkovi, 1x p. Mrázkovi, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. M. Pirner

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids