Emma Srncová

  • Emma Srncová

    Potřebuji přátelé

    No.: 268668

    Auction price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2023 15:20

    lithography, 1993, 46 x 31 cm, sign. lower/right Emma Srncová, rám, artists proof , Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 4.500 CZK (188 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids

  • Emma Srncová

    Milovnice psů u moře

    No.: 267504

    Auction price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 06. 2023 18:28

    litografie, 2012, 35 x 16 cm, sign. PD Emma Srncová 2012, č. 32/99

    Current price: 3.900 CZK (163 €)