On-line auction

auction history

  • Marie Laštovičková

    Kostel svatého Mikuláše (Staré Město)

    No.: 95282

    Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 14:30

    lithograph, 26,7 x 19,2 cm, signed RD Marie Laštovičková, 61/170, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**4 History of bids

  • Ladislav Josef Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Ex libris Ivo Prokop

    No.: 124571

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 13:55

    lithograph, 10,3 x 6,6 cm, signed DM L. J. Kašpar, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Konupek at The Stae Graphic School in Prague, prof. J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The …

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Ladislav Josef Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Český lev - Ex libris

    No.: 124574

    Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 13:50

    etching, 9,6 x 8,7 cm, signed DM L. J. Kašpar, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Konupek at The Stae Graphic School in Prague, prof. J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Holl…

    Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Ladislav Josef Kašpar

    (1915-1997)

    Eva - Ex libris Eva Burdová

    No.: 124575

    Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 13:45

    wood-cut, 17,2 x 8,2 cm, signed DM L. J. Kašpar, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Konupek at The Stae Graphic School in Prague, prof. J. Benda at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, prof V. Nechleba at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Ho…

    Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)

  • Ludmila Jandová

    (1938-2008)

    Desatero

    No.: 203111

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2019 13:40

    etching, 10,2 x 9,5 cm, signed DM L. Jandová, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. K. Muller, V. Silovsky and V. Tittelbach

    Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Jana Reinerová

    Schody na Kampu

    No.: 185664

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 16:40

    lithograph, 12,3 x 17,7 cm, signed DM Jana Reinerová, author's print, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Suter and Stanulis at Ecole des Beaux Arts in Geneva

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids

  • Jiří Kubíček

    Černobílá kompozice

    No.: 230012

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 15:40

    litografie, 1986, 10,5 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Kubíček 1986, 29252, the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Jiří Kubíček

    Ptáček

    No.: 221836

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 15:35

    litografie, 1988, 51,2 x 37,1 cm, sign. DU Jiří Kubíček 1988, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. F. Muzika

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Ivana Jurná - Lipská

    Ležící kůň

    No.: 181929

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 15:30

    litografie, 1985, 22,4 x 16,4 cm, sign. PD Lipský 85, 20/45, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids

  • František Jiroudek

    (1914-1991)

    No.: 181906

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 15:25

    litografie, akvarel, 13,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD F. Jiroudek, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. W. Nowak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of the group Sedm v rijnu and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids

  • Jan Hrnčárek

    (1918)

    Zimní den na vsi

    No.: 230024

    Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 15:20

    litografie, 14,1 x 22,2 cm, sign. PD J. Hrnčárek, 12/130, při levém okraji pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

  • Bedřich Glaser

    Rostoucí monstrum

    No.: 204252

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 14:30

    etching, 1985, 12,8 x 16 cm, signed RD Glaser 85, 25/40, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Stůl s květinami

    No.: 186702

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 14:10

    litografie, 17,7 x 13,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

  • Milena Dvořáková

    (1944-1992)

    Fontána Alhambra v Grenadě

    No.: 186705

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 14:00

    litografie, 21,1 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 126/150, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Jiří František Dvořák

    Struktura

    No.: 215718

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 13:40

    olej, plátno, 2016, 40,5 x 35 cm, sign. PD Jiří F. Dvořák, napínací rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Karel Demel

    No.: 220255

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 13:35

    lept, 1998, 12,4 x 9 cm, sign. PD K. Demel 98, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Z. Sklenar and J. Anderle at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**2 History of bids

  • Josef Čapek

    (1887-1945)

    No.: 230018

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 13:30

    tisk, 15,2 x 8,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Aplied Arts in Prague, the founder of SVU

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    Náměstí ve Versailles

    No.: 221876

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 13:15

    pastel, ruční papír, 1991, 29 x 37 cm, monogr. VB 91, PD popsáno: kresba přímo na místě 28.IX. 1991, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**0 History of bids

  • Vlastislav Boháč

    (1922-2014)

    Sýraři na thu ve Versailles

    No.: 221877

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2019 13:10

    pastel, ruční papír, 1991, 27,7 x 37,5 cm, monogr. VB 91, dole popsáno: Sýraři na thu ve Versailles. Dráb si vybírá sýry, Boháč a Švandrlík přihlížejí (reminiscence, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Ladislav Vlodek

    (1907-1996)

    Přerov

    No.: 131969

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 17:35

    woodcut, 1954, 24,8 x 16,1 cm, signed RD Lad. Vlodek, published by Přerov Exlibrists 1954, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Karel Štěch

    (1908-1982)

    Stará žena

    No.: 208115

    Auction price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 17:15

    dřevoryt, 36,7 x 29,1 cm, sign. PD K. Štěch, studied Graphics at the atelier of prof. Z. Kratochvil at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, the disciple of prof. F. T. Simon at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, The Assoc…

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**5 History of bids

  • Jan Šembera

    (1884-1939)

    Portál

    No.: 131964

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 17:10

    woodcut, 20,8 x 16,4 cm, signed RD Jan Šembera, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 20 CZK (1 €)

  • Alois Srnský

    (1879-1952)

    Sklizeň

    No.: 230027

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 17:05

    dřevoryt, 9,8 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Al. Srnský, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 150 CZK (6 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids

  • K. Sibinský

    U Karlova mostu

    No.: 211178

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 17:00

    watercolour, drawing ink, paper, 28,6 x 22,2 cm, signed RD K. Sibinský, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Josef Říha

    (1920)

    Jurty

    No.: 193860

    Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 16:55

    lithography, 1962, 13 x 29,6 cm, sign. RD J. Říha 62, 23/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Tittelbach, K. Minar, V. Sychra and J. Bauch at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague and The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

  • Martin Rösler

    (1898-1974)

    Hrázděný dům

    No.: 201516

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 16:45

    linoryt, 23,5 x 30,2 cm, sign. PD Martin Rösler, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Sklené Teplice

    No.: 209621

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 16:20

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1964, 29,6 x 41,5 cm, PD popsáno, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)

  • Leonid Ochrymčuk

    (1929-2005)

    Ptáček

    No.: 193149

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 16:10

    aquarelle, ink, paper, 21,2 x 31 cm, sign. RD L. Ochrymčuk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Leonid Ochrymčuk

    (1929-2005)

    Veverka

    No.: 193150

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 16:05

    crayon, charcoal, paper, 27,4 x 39,8 cm, sign. RD L. Ochrymčuk, in the middle torn paper, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Pohled na Notre Dame

    No.: 230021

    Auction price: 250 CZK (10 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 01. 2019 15:40

    suchá jehla, 8,3 x 13,1 cm, sign. PD nečitelně, mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 250 CZK (10 €)