• Stanislav Zippe

    Geometrie

    No.: 177

    Auction price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:02

    serigrafie, 1997, 34 x 53 cm, sign. PD Zippe, č. 66/120, výroční tisk Klubu přátel Nové skupiny 1996, , graduated at The Secondary School of Sculpture and Masonry in Horovice

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (52 €)

  • Jindřich Zeithamml

    No.: 155

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:04

    lept, 30 x 24 cm, sign. PD J. Zeithamml, č. 1/35, studied at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, The Akademy of Fine Arts in Dusseldorf

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Karel Vysušil

    Poezie pod střechou

    No.: 89

    Auction price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:06

    litografie, 1994, 65 x 48,5 cm, sign. PD K. Vysušil 94, č. 6/30

    Current price: 5.800 CZK (232 €)

  • Miloš Urbásek

    (1932-1988)

    No.: 142

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:08

    litografie, 34,3 x 28 cm, sign. PD Urbásek, LD slepotiskové razítko Erker presse St. Gallen, , studied at the atelier of prof. P. Matejka and V. Hloznik at The Academy of Fine Arts and Design in Bratislava, the member of The Club of Graphic Designers and the group Kontrast

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Karla Talabardon

    (1922)

    No.: 154

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:10

    litografie, 1968, 36 x 45 cm, sign. PD Karla Talabardon 68, rám, č. 7/20, lehce zažloutlý papír, na rámu oděrky,

  • Vladimír Novák

    No.: 138

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:14

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1993, 53,5 x 45,5 cm, sign. NU V. Novák 93, rám, the disciple of A. Paderlik, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15, Still even late and The Manes Association of Fine Artists

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (100 €)

  • Miroslav Kaufman

    (1963)

    Dvojice

    No.: 170

    Auction price: 20.000 CZK (800 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:16

    oil on canvas, 2002, 67,5 x 77 cm, sign. on reverse Mirek Kaufman 2002, rám, slightly damaged frame,

    Current price: 20.000 CZK (800 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6553 History of bids

  • Jiří Hilmar

    (1937)

    Optická kompozice

    No.: 117

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:18

    serigrafie, 49 x 49 cm, sign. PD Hilmar Jiří, č. 4/50, , member of the groups Gerade and Künstler Siedlung Halfmannshof Gelsenkirchen

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (200 €)

  • Wirth

    Bart III

    No.: 160

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:20

    koláž, 1995, 39 x 25,5 cm, sign. PD Wirth 1995, č. 4/6

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Denisa Wagnerová

    No.: 136

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:22

    dry point, 1989, 20 x 14,7 cm, sign. RD Denisa Wagnerová 89, No. 56/60

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Vladimír Vašíček

    (1919-2003)

    Kruh

    No.: 189

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:26

    tuš, papír, 1994, 33 x 24 cm, sign. LD Vašíček, , the disciple of prof. R. Gajdos, V. Hroch, R. Wiesner, J. Kousal, E. Milen at The School of Art in Zlin and prof.V. Nechleba and J. Zelibsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Karel Valter

    (1909-2006)

    No.: 173

    Auction price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:28

    pastel, paper , 32,5 x 33 cm, rám, , the disciple of the group Linie, The Association of South-Bohemian Fine Artists, the group Kolektiv, Index, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 7.600 CZK (304 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Průhled

    No.: 111

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:30

    reliéfní grafika, 19 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Válek, autorský tisk, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Koróna

    No.: 110

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:32

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Trojúhelník

    No.: 109

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:34

    reliéfní grafika, 17 x 15,5 cm, sign. PD Válek, autorský tisk, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Průhled

    No.: 108

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:36

    reliéfní grafika, 15 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Válek, autorský tisk, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • Jaroslav Válek

    Trávy

    No.: 107

    Auction price: 450 CZK (18 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:38

    reliéfní grafika, 16,5 x 11 cm, sign. PD Válek, autorský tisk, , the member of The Association of Art Smiths ABANA in the USA

    Current price: 450 CZK (18 €)

  • František Trávníček

    Znaky

    No.: 162

    Auction price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:40

    serigrafie, 1976, 45 x 40,5 cm, PD monogr. FT. 1976, zažloutlý papír,

    Current price: 600 CZK (24 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID100 History of bids

  • Karla Talabardon

    (1922-2005)

    Abstrakce

    No.: 169

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:42

    monotyp, 1964, 25,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD Talabardon 64, rám, lehce zažloutlý, zvlněný papír, na rámu drobné oděrky,

  • Jaroslav Šváb

    (1906-1999)

    No.: 104

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:44

    dřevoryt, 16,5 x 11,3 cm, sign. DU Jaroslav Šváb , , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, founder of Klub knihy Hollar, member of SVU Ales, the group Bila…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Šváb

    (1906-1999)

    No.: 103

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:46

    linoryt, 16,4 x 11,2 cm, sign. DU Jaroslav Šváb , k nedožitým 80. narozeninám svého otce ing. Václava Štilipa vydala jako soukromý tisk Marcela Kýrová, , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar A…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Jaroslav Šváb

    (1906-1999)

    Černé slunce

    No.: 188

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:48

    serigrafie, 18,8 x 19,3 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Šváb, č. 45/50, , the disciple of prof. J. Benda and F. Kysela at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member and honorary member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, founder of Klub knihy Hollar, member of SVU Ales, the…

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 166

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:50

    olej, plátno, 2010, 40 x 40 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 168

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:52

    olej, plátno, 2010, 20 x 20 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 149

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:54

    olej, plátno, 2010, 80 x 80 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 153

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:56

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Richard Šácha

    No.: 167

    Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 17:58

    olej, plátno, 2010, 20 x 30 cm, sign. vzadu Šácha 10

    Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Fáze spirály

    No.: 141

    Auction price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 18:00

    akvatinta, 30 x 23,5 cm, sign. DU PavelSukdolák, autorský výtisk č. 3/30, při okrajích lehce zašpiněný papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.800 CZK (112 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1797 History of bids

  • Pavel Sukdolák

    (1925)

    Okno VII.

    No.: 140

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 18:02

    akvatinta, 31,8 x 25,2 cm, sign. DU PavelSukdolák, autorský výtisk č. 6/30, , the disciple of prof. V. Silovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Michal Singer

    Slunce nad krajinou

    No.: 99

    Planned termination: 03. 10. 2018 18:04

    litografie, 2009, 49 x 34,5 cm, sign. DU Singer 2009, č. 50/100, , studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague