Milena Dvořáková (1944-1992)

Zrcadlení měsíce

litografie, 17 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 60/150

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

ID: 208061

Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2019 18:18

Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3**9 History of bids