Jan Blaha (1961)

Zámecké schody

olej, plátno, 40 x 30 cm, monogr. PD JB

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Brno and The private graphic school of doc. Cerny in Prague

ID: 224495

Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

Planned termination: 07. 05. 2024 14:20

Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)