Vladislav Wimmer (1931)

Stůl v zahradě

litografie, 1967, 31,9 x 16,7 cm, sign. PD V. Wimmer

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 231367

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 19:00

Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids