Milena Dvořáková (1944-1992)

litografie, 8,6 x 8 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova

ID: 238057

Auction price: 50 CZK (2 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2019 18:17

Current price: 50 CZK (2 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids