Vladimír Cidlinský (1934)

litografie, 9,5 x 14,5 cm, sign. UD V. Cidlinský, pasparta, č. 59/100

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 1346

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:24

Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids